Alle IT-BetreuerInnen
1 2 3
 

Abl, Christoph


      0676 3980130
      christoph.abl|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Scheibbs - 1    (Ast. WY)
      Stammschule: SMS Scheibbs

 

Aigner, Siegfried


      0664 520 34 35
      siegfried.aigner|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Melk - 3    (Ast. WY)
      Stammschule: NNÖMS Melk

 

Baumgartner, Eva Mag.


      0660 2412020
      eva.baumgartner|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Baden - 1    (Ast. BN)
      Stammschule: EMS Schwadorf

 

Berger, Michael BEd


      0664 3522563
      michael.berger|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Scheibbs - 3    (Ast. WY)
      Stammschule: NMS Göstling

 

Böck, Astrid


      0676 9106692
      astrid.boeck|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Mistelbach - 3    (Ast. MI)
      Stammschule: NNÖMS Stronsdorf

 

Brandl, Hannes


      0650 6466085
      hannes.brandl|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Melk - 1    (Ast. WY)
      Stammschule: NNöMS Blindenmarkt

 

Breiteneder, Patrik BEd MA


      0664 2018647
      patrik.breiteneder|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Gmünd - 2    (Ast. ZT)
      Stammschule: NMS Weitra

 

Dujmovic, Partino


      0681 106 226 76
      partino.dujmovic|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Baden - 2    (Ast. BN)
      Stammschule: NNÖMS Oberwaltersdorf

 

Eckelhart, Helmut Ing.


      0664 262 88 32
      helmut.eckelhart|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Mistelbach - 1    (Ast. MI)
      Stammschule: PTS Wolkersdorf

 

Ederl, Sabine


      0676 5728976
      sabine.ederl|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Wiener Neustadt Bezirk - 3    (Ast. BN)
      Stammschule: NMS Lichtenwörth

 

Fröstl, Peter


      0680 2086980
      peter.froestl|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Zwettl - 2    (Ast. ZT)
      Stammschule: NMS Arbesbach

 

Fuchs, Norbert


      0676 88373 2222
      norbert.fuchs|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Wiener Neustadt Stadt - 1    (Ast. BN)
      Stammschule: Bilingual Junior High School

 

Gierer, Walter


      06801329043
      walter.gierer|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Melk - 3    (Ast. WY)
      Stammschule: NMS Yspertal

 

Glöckler, Gismar


      0664 825 71 65
      gismar.gloeckler|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Zwettl - 3    (Ast. ZT)
      Stammschule: NMS Schönbach

 

Gnedt, Thomas Ing. B.Ed.


      0680 2059678
      thomas.gnedt|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Amstetten - 2    (Ast. WY)
      Stammschule: PTS St. Peter/Au

 

Grabner, Herwig


      0650 2428 670
      herwig.grabner|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Lilienfeld - 1    (Ast. TU)
      Stammschule: NNÖMS Hainfeld 02764-2290-1

 

Graf, Maria


      0676 620 720 8
      maria.graf|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Hollabrunn - 2    (Ast. MI)
      Stammschule: NMS Göllersdorf

 

Graf, Michael


      0664 8257148
      michael.graf|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Tulln - 1    (Ast. TU)
      Stammschule: NMS Fels-Grafenwörth

 

Gruber, Berthold


      0681-20294391
      berthold.gruber|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Amstetten - 2    (Ast. WY)
      Stammschule: NMS Strengberg

 

Hackl, Wolfgang


      0664 8573570
      wolfgang.hackl|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Zwettl - 1    (Ast. ZT)
      Stammschule: NMS Ottenschlag

 

Hadl, David


      0664 111 21 37
      david.hadl@lsr-noe.gv.at
      Waidhofen/Thaya - 2    (Ast. ZT)
      Stammschule: VS Karlstein

 

Hainisch, Astrid


      ist den betreuten Schulen bekannt
      astrid.hainisch|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Scheibbs - 2    (Ast. WY)
      Stammschule: SMS Scheibbs - Tel.: 07482 / 42266-0

 

Höbarth, Ulrike SR BEd MSc


      +43664 1733667
      ulrike.hoebarth|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Krems/Stadt - 1    (Ast. ZT)
      Stammschule: NNÖMS Furth bei Göttweig

 

Homolla-Brezina, Eva


      02524 3530
      eva.homolla-brezina|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Mistelbach - 3    (Ast. MI)
      Stammschule: VS Staatz

 

Hynek, Rainer


      0650 5223000
      rainer.hynek|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Gänserndorf - 2    (Ast. MI)
      Stammschule: NMS Matzen-Raggendorf

 

Idinger, Alexander


      0676 95 02 222
      alexander.idinger|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Hollabrunn - 3    (Ast. MI)
      Stammschule: NNÖMS Hollabrunn

 

Jindra, Philipp BEd


      ...
      philipp.jindra|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Gmünd - 3    (Ast. ZT)
      Stammschule: NMS Schrems

 

Kaswurm, Rudolf


      0664 4319997
      rudolf.kaswurm|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Bruck/Leitha - 2    (Ast. BN)
      Stammschule: NMS II Bruck/Leitha

 

Kehr, Robert


      0676 3998815
      robert.kehr|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Bruck/Leitha - 1    (Ast. BN)
      Stammschule: NMS II Bruck/Leitha

 

Köck, Bernhard


      +43 664 2401008
      bernhard.koeck|at|lsr-noe.gv.at
      Krems/Land - 1    (Ast. ZT)
      Stammschule: NNÖMS Mautern/Donau

1 2 3