Alle IT-BetreuerInnen
1 2 3
 

Kraft Dagmar


      0676 57 66 242
      dagmar.kraft |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Korneuburg - 1    (Ast. MI)
      Stammschule: VS Großmugl

 

Kriechbaum, Barbara


      0664 56 41 409
      barbara.kriechbaum |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Hollabrunn - 1    (Ast. MI)
      Stammschule: ASO Hollabrunn

 

Lechner Elisabeth


      0664 3999761
      elisabeth.lechner |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Scheibbs - 3    (Ast. WY)
      Stammschule: VS St. Anton/Jessnitz

 

Ledermüller Thomas


      0688/8122105
      thomas.ledermueller |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Gmünd - 3    (Ast. ZT)
      Stammschule: ASO Gmünd

 

Leitner Franz


      0650 4102468
      franz.leitner |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Lilienfeld - 2    (Ast. TU)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Traisen

 

Lendl, Walter


      0650 6215470
      walter.lendl |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      St. Pölten-Land - 2    (Ast. TU)
      Stammschule: MS Ober Grafendorf

 

Losbichler Johannes, BEd


      0660 4788986
      johannes.losbichler |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Amstetten - 3    (Ast. WY)
      Stammschule: NÖMS St. Peter in der Au

 

Meinhard Alexandra


      0676 5289411
      alexandra.meinhard |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Horn - 1    (Ast. ZT)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Irnfritz

 

Müller Thomas


      .
      thomas.mueller |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Tulln - 3    (Ast. TU)
      Stammschule: MS Sieghartskirchen

 

Nagl Tanja


      .
      tanja.nagl |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Neunkirchen - 3    (Ast. WN)
      Stammschule: MS Pitten

 

Nestinger Martina


      +
      martina.nestinger |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Tulln - 3    (Ast. TU)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Atzenbrugg

 

Neubauer Gerhard, BEd


      0676 5248411
      gerhard.neubauer |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Amstetten - 3    (Ast. WY)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Euratsfeld

 

Nierer Sonja


      +43 699 11754078
      sonja.nierer |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Baden - 2    (Ast. BN)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Leobersdorf

 

Nyamandi Lajos, Mag.


      0676 7371791
      lajos.nyamandi |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Baden - 1    (Ast. BN)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Ebreichsdorf

 

Penz Astrid


      +43 6764925587
      astrid.penz |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Krems-Land - 2    (Ast. ZT)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Mautern/Donau

 

Peter Piribauer, BEd SR


      +43 (0) 680 23 278 23
      peter.piribauer |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Wr. Neustadt-Land - 1    (Ast. WN)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Kirchschlag

 

Pfeffer Manfred


      0688 8131628
      manfred.pfeffer |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Neunkirchen - 3    (Ast. WN)
      Stammschule: NÖMS und PTS Aspang

 

Poschenreithner Gabriele


      0664 4873422
      gabriele.poschenreithner |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Tulln - 3    (Ast. TU)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Fels-Grafenwörth

 

Preh Bernhard


      0660 4866970
      bernhard.preh |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Gänserndorf - 3    (Ast. MI)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Gänserndorf

 

Prinz Hubert, Dr.


      0664 8710492
      hubert.prinz |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Gmünd - 1    (Ast. ZT)
      Stammschule: Mittelschule Weitra

 

Puhr Gerhard


      0664 88495706
      gerhard.puhr |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Horn - 2    (Ast. ZT)
      Stammschule: MS Vitis

 

Reichenvater Erwin


      .
      erwin.reichenvater |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Waidhofen/Ybbs - 3    (Ast. WY)
      Stammschule: PTS St. Peter

 

Sabine Ederl


      ---
      ---
      Wr. Neustadt-Land - 3    (Ast. WN)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Lichtenwörth

 

Santner Erich


      0650 5368157
      erich.santner |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Neunkirchen - 1    (Ast. WN)
      Stammschule: PTS Ternitz

 

Schabauer Thomas, BEd


      +43 664 3048489
      thomas.schabauer |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Baden - 3    (Ast. BN)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Ebreichsdorf

 

Schlegel Georg


      0660 4848722
      georg.schlegel |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Mödling - 1    (Ast. BN)
      Stammschule: MS Pitten

 

Schörghuber Oliver


      0664 88495710
      oliver.schoerghuber |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Amstetten - 3    (Ast. WY)
      Stammschule: ASO Amstetten

 

Schubert Peter


      0699 109 08 138
      peter.schubert |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      St. Pölten-Land - 3    (Ast. TU)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Pressbaum

 

Schuster Claudia, BEd MSc


      0676 9540640
      claudia.schuster |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      St. Pölten-Land - 1    (Ast. TU)
      Stammschule: PTS Kirchberg/Pielach

 

Spreitz Ludwig, BEd


      0664 73715837
      ludwig.spreitz |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Amstetten - 1    (Ast. WY)
      Stammschule: PNÖMS Amstetten

1 2 3