Alle IT-BetreuerInnen
1 2 3
 

Abl Christoph


      0676 3980130
      christoph.abl |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Scheibbs - 1    (Ast. WY)
      Stammschule: SMS Scheibbs

 

Baumgartner Eva, Mag.


      0660 2412020
      eva.baumgartner |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Bruck/Leitha - 3    (Ast. BN)
      Stammschule: EMS Schwadorf

 

Bernd Artaz


      0676 7765600
      bernd.artaz |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Wr. Neustadt-Land - 3    (Ast. WN)
      Stammschule:

 

Böck Astrid


      0676 9106692
      astrid.boeck |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Mistelbach - 2    (Ast. MI)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Stronsdorf

 

Brandl Hannes


      0650 6466085
      hannes.brandl |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Melk - 1    (Ast. WY)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Blindenmarkt

 

Breiteneder Patrik, BEd MA


      0664 2018647
      patrik.breiteneder |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Gmünd - 2    (Ast. ZT)
      Stammschule: Mittelschule Weitra

 

Eckelhart Helmut, Ing.


      0664 262 88 32
      helmut.eckelhart |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Mistelbach - 1    (Ast. MI)
      Stammschule: PTS Wolkersdorf

 

Ecker Bettina, BEd


      0660 3973034
      bettina.ecker |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Mödling - 2    (Ast. BN)
      Stammschule: Informatikmittelschule Leobersdorf

 

Fröstl Peter


      0680 2086980
      peter.froestl |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Zwettl - 2    (Ast. ZT)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Stift Zwettl

 

Fuchs Norbert


      0676 88373 2222
      norbert.fuchs |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Wr. Neustadt-Stadt - 1    (Ast. WN)
      Stammschule: Bilingual Junior High School 304062

 

Gibiser Pia


      0676 979 4084
      pia.gibiser |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Mödling - 3    (Ast. BN)
      Stammschule: NMS Ebreichsdorf

 

Gierer Walter


      06801329043
      walter.gierer |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Melk - 2    (Ast. WY)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Yspertal

 

Glöckler Gismar


      0664 825 71 65
      gismar.gloeckler |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Zwettl - 3    (Ast. ZT)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Schönbach

 

Gnedt Thomas, Ing. BEd


      0680 2059678
      thomas.gnedt |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Amstetten - 2    (Ast. WY)
      Stammschule: PTS St. Peter/Au

 

Grabner Herwig


      0650 2428 670
      herwig.grabner |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Lilienfeld - 1    (Ast. TU)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Hainfeld 02764-2290-1

 

Graf Michael


      0664 8257148
      michael.graf |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Tulln - 1    (Ast. TU)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Fels-Grafenwörth

 

Hackl Florian


      0664 510 32 35
      florian.hackl |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Mistelbach - 3    (Ast. MI)
      Stammschule: NÖMS 1 Laa/Thaya (Sportmittelschule)

 

Hackl Wolfgang


      0664 8573570
      wolfgang.hackl |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Zwettl - 1    (Ast. ZT)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Ottenschlag

 

Hadl David


      0664 111 21 37
      david.hadl |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Waidhofen/Thaya - 2    (Ast. ZT)
      Stammschule: VS Pfaffenschlag

 

Hainisch Astrid


      ist den betreuten Schulen bekannt
      astrid.hainisch |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Scheibbs - 2    (Ast. WY)
      Stammschule: SMS Scheibbs - Tel.: 07482 / 42266-0

 

Herbst Sabrina


      0664 3873144
      sabrina.herbst |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      St. Pölten-Land - 3    (Ast. TU)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Eichgraben

 

Höbarth Ulrike, SR MSc BEd


      +43664 1733667
      ulrike.hoebarth |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Krems-Stadt - 1    (Ast. ZT)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Furth bei Göttweig

 

Hynek Rainer


      0650 5223000
      rainer.hynek |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Gänserndorf - 2    (Ast. MI)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Matzen-Raggendorf

 

Jaksch Kristin


      0676 4373135
      kristin.jaksch |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      St. Pölten-Stadt - 2    (Ast. TU)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Dr. Th. Körner 1 - Expositur Harland

 

Jindra Philipp BEd


      ...
      philipp.jindra |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Gmünd - 3    (Ast. ZT)
      Stammschule: MS Schrems

 

Josef Leeb, SR


      +43 (0) 650 4001487
      josef.leeb |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Wr. Neustadt-Land - 2    (Ast. WN)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Pernitz

 

Kaiser Andrea


      0664 5122846
      andrea.kaiser|at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      St. Pölten-Land - 3    (Ast. TU)
      Stammschule: MS Altlengbach

 

Kaswurm Rudolf


      0664 4319997
      rudolf.kaswurm |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Bruck/Leitha - 2    (Ast. BN)
      Stammschule: NÖMS II Bruck/Leitha

 

Kehr Robert, BEd


      0676 3998815
      robert.kehr |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Bruck/Leitha - 1    (Ast. BN)
      Stammschule: NÖMS2 Bruck/Leitha

 

Klepp Florian


      0650 3217434
      florian.klepp |at| bildung-noe.gv.at
      Hollabrunn - 2    (Ast. MI)
      Stammschule: NÖMS Ziersdorf

1 2 3